Характеристики

НаименованиеЗначение
Сторона установкизадний мост


Номера оригиналов

AUDI 1J0512011AA
AUDI 1J0513025AA
AUDI 1J0513025AK
AUDI 1J0513025AQ
AUDI 1J0513025AR
AUDI 1J0513025BF
AUDI 1J0513025BG
AUDI 1J0513025BL
AUDI 1J0513025BP
AUDI 1J0513025BR
AUDI 1J0513025BS
AUDI 1J0513025C
AUDI 1J0513025CD
AUDI 1J0513025CE
AUDI 1J0513025DC
AUDI 1J0513025E
AUDI 1J0513025F
AUDI 1J0513025H
AUDI 1J0513025P
AUDI 1J0513025Q
AUDI 3B0513031P
AUDI 3B5513031A
AUDI 3B5513031B
AUDI 3B5513031E
AUDI 3B9513031D
AUDI 3B9513031G
AUDI 3B9513031J
AUDI 3B9513031N
AUDI 4B0513031L
AUDI 4B0513031N
AUDI 4B0513031R
AUDI 4B0513032D
AUDI 4B3513031G
AUDI 4B5513031C
AUDI 4B5513031H
AUDI 4B5513031R
AUDI 4B5513031S
AUDI 4B5513032C
AUDI 4B5513032D
AUDI 6Q0513025AH
AUDI 8N0513025
AUDI 8N0513025A
AUDI 8N0513025C
AUDI 8N0513025H
AUDI 8N0513025J
AUDI 8N0513025K
NISSAN 5620301B10
NISSAN 5620301B15
NISSAN 5620301B25
NISSAN 5620301B26
NISSAN 5620301B27
NISSAN 5620301B28
NISSAN 5620301B29
NISSAN 5620304B00
NISSAN 5620304B05
NISSAN 5620304B25
NISSAN 5620304B26
NISSAN 5620305B00
NISSAN 5620305B10
NISSAN 5620305B25
NISSAN 5620305B26
SEAT 191513033
SEAT 191513033D
SEAT 1H0513031F
SKODA 115395000
SKODA 115395001
SKODA 441075803116
SKODA 441075803146
SKODA 441075803196
SKODA 441075803246
SKODA 441075803266
SKODA 443621251002
SKODA 443621251012
SKODA 443621251021
SKODA 443621251023
SKODA 6U0513031C
SKODA 6U6513031
SKODA 6U6513031C
SKODA 6U6513031D
SKODA 6U9513031
SKODA 6U9513031B
SKODA 6U9513031D
SKODA 7580319
SKODA 7580324
SKODA 7580326
TOYOTA 4853052021
TOYOTA 4853052022
TOYOTA 4853052041
TOYOTA 4853052042
TOYOTA 4853052050
TOYOTA 4853052051
TOYOTA 4853052060
TOYOTA 4853052230
TOYOTA 4853052231
TOYOTA 4853052350
TOYOTA 4853052700
TOYOTA 4853052710
TOYOTA 4853052750
TOYOTA 4853052790
TOYOTA 4853059156